14 ноября 2013 / четверг , 18-30
, 973 зрителя
Титан
Титан
1
:
3
1:1 / 0:1 / 0:1
Динамо
Динамо
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
40 вр Бояршинов Георгий
50 вр Сапрыкин Игорь
3 защ Сабинин Геннадий
4 защ Сергеев Максим
6 защ Филатов Дмитрий
8 защ Богомолов Николай
33 защ Кожевников Алексей
38 защ Ольховцев Сергей
44 защ Бахриддинов Рустам
45 защ Победоносцев Александр
9 нап Елагин Кирилл
10 нап Цыганов Дмитрий
11 нап Богатин Максим
17 нап Тисленко Захар
19 нап Комаров Никита
22 нап Воробьёв Дмитрий
24 нап Ерёмин Алексей
25 нап Деев Михаил
28 нап Гловацкий Антон
31 нап Касаткин Константин
32 нап Савченко Филипп
36 нап Швидкий Денис
  Игрок
39 вр Шарыченков Александр
90 вр Заливин Александр
3 защ Дашкевич Владислав
22 защ Титов Александр
34 защ Швалёв Алексей
37 защ Федосов Денис
67 защ Томкин Максим
73 защ Карпушкин Александр
74 защ Акишин Дмитрий
85 защ Маклюков Алексей
26 нап Михайлов Герман
28 нап Зотов Игорь
53 нап Иванов Иван
61 нап Васильев Роман
68 нап Шибаев Александр
69 нап Прохоров Алексей
71 нап Коротков Владимир
78 нап Томилин Артём
81 нап Бирюков Андрей
82 нап Фёдоров Артём
88 нап Юшин Алексей
89 нап Лукин Никита
36 Количество бросков 40
38 Вбрасывания 33
12 Штраф 8

1 период

Михаил Деев
Подножка
00:31
2 мин
02:55
2 мин
Дашкевич Владислав
Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой
Б
Филипп Савченко
Гловацкий / Цыганов
03:13
1-0
Рустам Бахриддинов
Толчок клюшкой
06:53
2 мин
12:51
1-1
Лукин Никита
Дашкевич / Шибаев
00:31 / 2 мин
Деев Михаил
(Подножка)
02:55 / 2 мин
Дашкевич Владислав
(Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой)
03:13 / 1-0
Савченко Филипп
(Гловацкий / Цыганов)
06:53 / 2 мин
Бахриддинов Рустам
(Толчок клюшкой)
12:51 / 1-1
Лукин Никита
(Дашкевич / Шибаев)

2 период

Дмитрий Филатов
Подножка
20:14
2 мин
32:57
1-2
Б
Бирюков Андрей
Фёдоров / Карпушкин
Николай Богомолов
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
36:41
2 мин
37:08
2 мин
Маклюков Алексей
Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой
37:50
2 мин
Томкин Максим
Грубость
Никита Комаров
Грубость
39:49
2 мин
20:14 / 2 мин
Филатов Дмитрий
(Подножка)
32:57 / 1-2
Бирюков Андрей
(Фёдоров / Карпушкин)
36:41 / 2 мин
Богомолов Николай
(Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)
37:08 / 2 мин
Маклюков Алексей
(Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой)
37:50 / 2 мин
Томкин Максим
(Грубость)
39:49 / 2 мин
Комаров Никита
(Грубость)

3 период

40:43
1-3
Б
Фёдоров Артём
Швалёв / Юшин
42:51
2 мин
Фёдоров Артём
Задержка руками
40:43 / 1-3
Фёдоров Артём
(Швалёв / Юшин)
42:51 / 2 мин
Фёдоров Артём
(Задержка руками)