12 января 2014 / воскресенье , 17-00
ДС «Юбилейный», 500 зрителей
Динамо
Динамо
3
:
4
1:1 / 1:3 / 1:0
Дизель
Дизель
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
30 вр Барзман Кирилл
90 вр Заливин Александр
3 защ Дашкевич Владислав
4 защ Бойков Александр
7 защ Кобелев Роман
34 защ Швалёв Алексей
35 защ Будкин Александр
67 защ Томкин Максим
74 защ Акишин Дмитрий
85 защ Маклюков Алексей
16 нап Носков Максим
28 нап Зотов Игорь
31 нап Касянчук Константин
47 нап Фахрутдинов Марат
52 нап Сопин Алексей
53 нап Иванов Иван
61 нап Васильев Роман
68 нап Шибаев Александр
71 нап Коротков Владимир
81 нап Бирюков Андрей
88 нап Юшин Алексей
89 нап Лукин Никита
  Игрок
1 вр Галайша Александр
39 вр Глызин Максим
7 защ Заборников Станислав
9 защ Зимин Николай
18 защ Амиров Артур
19 защ Гевель Евгений
26 защ Марченко Владимир
37 защ Бельский Денис
41 защ Репин Владимир
77 защ Кузнецов Сергей
8 нап Исаев Иван
10 нап Попов Максим
12 нап Озолиньш Артурс
15 нап Бусаров Георгий
24 нап Чесалин Евгений
27 нап Козлов Леонид
28 нап Потёмин Алексей
58 нап Кузьмин Андрей
63 нап Тарасов Александр
81 нап Зырянов Глеб
82 нап Рычагов Андрей
89 нап Тарасов Дмитрий
15 Количество бросков 25
26 Вбрасывания 32
24 Штраф 8

1 период

01:56
2 мин
Бусаров Георгий
Удар клюшкой
Роман Кобелев
Задержка руками
01:56
2 мин
Александр Шибаев
Подножка
04:10
2 мин
06:21
2 мин
Кузьмин Андрей
Задержка клюшкой
Б
Владимир Коротков
Маклюков
07:02
1-0
09:11
1-1
Чесалин Евгений
Рычагов
Александр Бойков
Удар локтем
19:45
2 мин
01:56 / 2 мин
Бусаров Георгий
(Удар клюшкой)
01:56 / 2 мин
Кобелев Роман
(Задержка руками)
04:10 / 2 мин
Шибаев Александр
(Подножка)
06:21 / 2 мин
Кузьмин Андрей
(Задержка клюшкой)
07:02 / 1-0
Коротков Владимир
(Маклюков)
09:11 / 1-1
Чесалин Евгений
(Рычагов)
19:45 / 2 мин
Бойков Александр
(Удар локтем)

2 период

20:21
1-2
Б
Потёмин Алексей
Озолиньш / Кузьмин
Константин Касянчук
Дисциплинарный штраф
21:54
10 мин
Алексей Сопин
Задержка руками
21:54
2 мин
31:07
1-3
Зимин Николай
Чесалин / Попов
Алексей Юшин
Дашкевич
33:41
2-3
Максим Носков
Толчок на борт
34:13
2 мин
35:29
2-4
Б
Потёмин Алексей
Озолиньш / Кузнецов
38:16
2 мин
Гевель Евгений
Толчок на борт
20:21 / 1-2
Потёмин Алексей
(Озолиньш / Кузьмин)
21:54 / 10 мин
Касянчук Константин
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
21:54 / 2 мин
Сопин Алексей
(Задержка руками)
31:07 / 1-3
Зимин Николай
(Чесалин / Попов)
33:41 / 2-3
Юшин Алексей
(Дашкевич)
34:13 / 2 мин
Носков Максим
(Толчок на борт)
35:29 / 2-4
Потёмин Алексей
(Озолиньш / Кузнецов)
38:16 / 2 мин
Гевель Евгений
(Толчок на борт)

3 период

Дмитрий Акишин
Иванов / Касянчук
44:25
3-4
Константин Касянчук
Подножка
50:28
2 мин
44:25 / 3-4
Акишин Дмитрий
(Иванов / Касянчук)
50:28 / 2 мин
Касянчук Константин
(Подножка)