2 декабря 2014 / вторник , 19-00
, 300 зрителей
Динамо
Динамо
5
:
1
3:1 / 0:0 / 2:0
ХК Липецк
ХК Липецк
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
30 вр Барзман Кирилл
90 вр Заливин Александр
4 защ Сиксна Эдгарс
5 защ Сорокин Дмитрий
7 защ Кобелев Роман
32 защ Федосов Денис
35 защ Будкин Александр
67 защ Томкин Максим
74 защ Акишин Дмитрий
8 нап Алексеев Андрей
23 нап Дьяченко Владимир
28 нап Зотов Игорь
61 нап Васильев Роман
69 нап Прохоров Алексей
71 нап Коротков Владимир
73 нап Михайлов Герман
78 нап Фёдоров Артём
81 нап Бирюков Андрей
88 нап Юшин Алексей
89 нап Лукин Никита
98 нап Шипов Илья
  Игрок
30 вр Литвинов Андрей
31 вр Петров Юрий
4 защ Сорокин Александр
5 защ Костюхин Константин
12 защ Дубовицкий Евгений
26 защ Ворошнин Павел
27 защ Потапов Евгений
33 защ Рыбалко Михаил
52 защ Груздев Иван
3 нап Воробьёв Владислав
9 нап Аверюшкин Фёдор
13 нап Валицкий Исаак
17 нап Буйницкий Александр
25 нап Воронков Андрей
48 нап Голубцов Вадим
71 нап Колесников Константин
74 нап Смагин Павел
75 нап Костромин Роман
83 нап Вишняков Альберт
88 нап Крысанов Антон
92 нап Хлебников Валерий
25 Количество бросков 32
30 Вбрасывания 34
14 Штраф 10

1 период

Роман Кобелев
Задержка руками
01:20
2 мин
Алексей Юшин
Подножка
08:11
2 мин
08:48
0-1
Б
Ворошнин Павел
Хлебников / Сорокин
Артём Фёдоров
Шипов
10:14
1-1
Роман Васильев
Михайлов / Юшин
11:00
2-1
13:18
2 мин
Воробьёв Владислав
Подножка
15:52
2 мин
Груздев Иван
Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой
Б
Артём Фёдоров
Федосов / Будкин
17:00
3-1
Дмитрий Акишин
Задержка руками
17:47
2 мин
01:20 / 2 мин
Кобелев Роман
(Задержка руками)
08:11 / 2 мин
Юшин Алексей
(Подножка)
08:48 / 0-1
Ворошнин Павел
(Хлебников / Сорокин)
10:14 / 1-1
Фёдоров Артём
(Шипов)
11:00 / 2-1
Васильев Роман
(Михайлов / Юшин)
13:18 / 2 мин
Воробьёв Владислав
(Подножка)
15:52 / 2 мин
Груздев Иван
(Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой)
17:00 / 3-1
Фёдоров Артём
(Федосов / Будкин)
17:47 / 2 мин
Акишин Дмитрий
(Задержка руками)

2 период

22:09
2 мин
Дубовицкий Евгений
Подножка
Владимир Дьяченко
Подножка
26:26
2 мин
Эдгарс Сиксна
Задержка клюшкой
35:02
2 мин
35:32
2 мин
Смагин Павел
Задержка руками
22:09 / 2 мин
Дубовицкий Евгений
(Подножка)
26:26 / 2 мин
Дьяченко Владимир
(Подножка)
35:02 / 2 мин
Сиксна Эдгарс
(Задержка клюшкой)
35:32 / 2 мин
Смагин Павел
(Задержка руками)

3 период

Илья Шипов
Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой
43:59
2 мин
Владимир Дьяченко
Прохоров
50:33
4-1
Андрей Бирюков
Алексеев / Лукин
52:59
5-1
Алексей Юшин
Задержка руками
55:23
2 мин
57:51
2 мин
Дубовицкий Евгений
Удар клюшкой
43:59 / 2 мин
Шипов Илья
(Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой)
50:33 / 4-1
Дьяченко Владимир
(Прохоров)
52:59 / 5-1
Бирюков Андрей
(Алексеев / Лукин)
55:23 / 2 мин
Юшин Алексей
(Задержка руками)
57:51 / 2 мин
Дубовицкий Евгений
(Удар клюшкой)