15 октября 2016 / суббота , 17-00
ЛДС «Подмосковье», 1115 зрителей
Химик
Химик
0
:
4
0:2 / 0:0 / 0:2
Динамо
Динамо
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
40 вр Никитин Вадим
60 вр Трушков Александр
3 защ Сорокин Всеволод
5 защ Балдаев Виктор
7 защ Кругликов Иван
12 защ Мухин Дмитрий
26 защ Богомолов Николай
48 защ Аблаев Кирилл
76 защ Пелевин Александр
8 нап Кулаков Егор
9 нап Юдов Егор
10 нап Смирнов Кирилл
17 нап Ипатов Вячеслав
18 нап Воробьёв Дмитрий
24 нап Павлюков Илья
28 нап Зарипов Марат
42 нап Пушкарёв Павел
47 нап Мутных Владислав
71 нап Гусев Алексей
77 нап Кляузов Илья
92 нап Пуголовкин Артём
98 нап Шацкий Никита
  Игрок
60 вр Бочаров Иван
90 вр Заливин Александр
7 защ Кобелев Роман
11 защ Бобряшов Никита
44 защ Лыпкань Марк
49 защ Волков Артём
70 защ Алексеев Сергей
77 защ Лесников Артём
86 защ Зайцев Егор
96 защ Грязев Артемий
13 нап Алексеев Андрей
24 нап Костин Клим
26 нап Марковин Дмитрий
62 нап Чебыкин Николай
65 нап Ефремов Владислав
69 нап Бицадзе Михаил
80 нап Сидляров Дмитрий
81 нап Бирюков Андрей
83 нап Брюквин Владимир
89 нап Владимиров Николай
92 нап Баранов Илья
99 нап Липанов Алексей
27 Количество бросков 26
24 Вбрасывания 28
34 Штраф 29

1 период

01:52
2 мин
Алексеев Сергей
Зачинщик драки
Николай Богомолов
Удар коленом
01:52
5 мин
03:52
5 мин
Алексеев Сергей
Драка
06:46
0-1
Б
Брюквин Владимир
Алексеев / Липанов
Николай Богомолов
Драка
06:52
5 мин
07:58
0-2
Марковин Дмитрий
Ефремов / Сидляров
08:52
10 мин
Алексеев Сергей
Дисциплинарный штраф
13:08
2 мин
Чебыкин Николай
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
01:52 / 2 мин
Алексеев Сергей
(Зачинщик драки)
01:52 / 5 мин
Богомолов Николай
(Удар коленом)
03:52 / 5 мин
Алексеев Сергей
(Драка)
06:46 / 0-1
Брюквин Владимир
(Алексеев / Липанов)
06:52 / 5 мин
Богомолов Николай
(Драка)
07:58 / 0-2
Марковин Дмитрий
(Ефремов / Сидляров)
08:52 / 10 мин
Алексеев Сергей
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
13:08 / 2 мин
Чебыкин Николай
(Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)

2 период

21:13
2 мин
Грязев Артемий
Задержка руками
Алексей Гусев
Удар клюшкой
35:39
2 мин
21:13 / 2 мин
Грязев Артемий
(Задержка руками)
35:39 / 2 мин
Гусев Алексей
(Удар клюшкой)

3 период

46:54
2 мин
Алексеев Андрей
Задержка клюшкой
52:41
0-3
Чебыкин Николай
Ефремов / Баранов
53:46
0-4
Брюквин Владимир
Чебыкин
58:05
2 мин
Лесников Артём
Задержка руками
Иван Кругликов
Задержка клюшкой
58:17
2 мин
59:42
2 мин
Алексеев Андрей
Задержка клюшкой
60:00
2 мин
Брюквин Владимир
Задержка клюшкой
46:54 / 2 мин
Алексеев Андрей
(Задержка клюшкой)
52:41 / 0-3
Чебыкин Николай
(Ефремов / Баранов)
53:46 / 0-4
Брюквин Владимир
(Чебыкин)
58:05 / 2 мин
Лесников Артём
(Задержка руками)
58:17 / 2 мин
Кругликов Иван
(Задержка клюшкой)
59:42 / 2 мин
Алексеев Андрей
(Задержка клюшкой)
60:00 / 2 мин
Брюквин Владимир
(Задержка клюшкой)