30 ноября 2016 / среда , 19-00
СЗК «Дизель-Арена», 2750 зрителей
Дизель
Дизель
7
:
2
2:1 / 3:1 / 2:0
Динамо
Динамо
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
1 вр Кочетков Пётр
77 вр Мотошин Денис
4 защ Канарский Павел
8 защ Томкин Максим
22 защ Бельский Денис
24 защ Яценков Павел
32 защ Большаков Александр
35 защ Сухих Иван
38 защ Белохвостиков Евгений
55 защ Пангелов-Юлдашев Филипп
74 защ Семичастнов Максим
15 нап Бусаров Георгий
16 нап Никоноров Кирилл
18 нап Шубин Алексей
28 нап Пьянов Евгений
30 нап Грибанов Сергей
49 нап Мнихович Андрей
78 нап Зотов Игорь
88 нап Думбадзе Давид
89 нап Тарасов Дмитрий
90 нап Ямкин Илья
93 нап Филин Евгений
  Игрок
60 вр Бочаров Иван
90 вр Заливин Александр
7 защ Кобелев Роман
11 защ Бобряшов Никита
44 защ Лыпкань Марк
57 защ Севостьянов Александр
70 защ Алексеев Сергей
77 защ Лесников Артём
96 защ Грязев Артемий
13 нап Алексеев Андрей
18 нап Злобин Антон
26 нап Марковин Дмитрий
48 нап Пилипенко Кирилл
62 нап Чебыкин Николай
64 нап Ильин Савелий
65 нап Ефремов Владислав
72 нап Николаев Роман
80 нап Сидляров Дмитрий
81 нап Бирюков Андрей
87 нап Кондратьев Станислав
89 нап Владимиров Николай
92 нап Баранов Илья
26 Количество бросков 22
24 Вбрасывания 34
10 Штраф 4

1 период

07:27
0-1
Чебыкин Николай
Бирюков
Сергей Грибанов
Тарасов / Томкин
12:26
1-1
14:25
2 мин
Баранов Илья
Подножка
Б
Филипп Пангелов-Юлдашев
Грибанов / Ямкин
14:41
2-1
15:58
2 мин
Лыпкань Марк
Грубость
07:27 / 0-1
Чебыкин Николай
(Бирюков)
12:26 / 1-1
Грибанов Сергей
(Тарасов / Томкин)
14:25 / 2 мин
Баранов Илья
(Подножка)
14:41 / 2-1
Пангелов-Юлдашев Филипп
(Грибанов / Ямкин)
15:58 / 2 мин
Лыпкань Марк
(Грубость)

2 период

Андрей Мнихович
Бусаров / Думбадзе
20:20
3-1
Евгений Белохвостиков
Подножка
23:03
2 мин
Кирилл Никоноров
Удар клюшкой
25:42
2 мин
Георгий Бусаров
Толчок на борт
30:29
2 мин
30:37
3-2
Б
Алексеев Сергей
Алексеев / Бирюков
Давид Думбадзе
Мнихович
33:15
4-2
Максим Семичастнов
Пьянов / Филин
35:33
5-2
20:20 / 3-1
Мнихович Андрей
(Бусаров / Думбадзе)
23:03 / 2 мин
Белохвостиков Евгений
(Подножка)
25:42 / 2 мин
Никоноров Кирилл
(Удар клюшкой)
30:29 / 2 мин
Бусаров Георгий
(Толчок на борт)
30:37 / 3-2
Алексеев Сергей
(Алексеев / Бирюков)
33:15 / 4-2
Думбадзе Давид
(Мнихович)
35:33 / 5-2
Семичастнов Максим
(Пьянов / Филин)

3 период

Иван Сухих
Мнихович / Думбадзе
48:09
6-2
Евгений Филин
Грибанов / Тарасов
49:17
7-2
Георгий Бусаров
Задержка клюшкой
55:36
2 мин
48:09 / 6-2
Сухих Иван
(Мнихович / Думбадзе)
49:17 / 7-2
Филин Евгений
(Грибанов / Тарасов)
55:36 / 2 мин
Бусаров Георгий
(Задержка клюшкой)