20 октября 2019 / воскресенье , 16-00
Ледовый дворец спорта «Лада-Арена», 5214 зрителей
Лада
Лада
4
:
0
1:0 / 0:0 / 3:0
Динамо
Динамо
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
30 вр Скрынник Александр
35 вр Корепанов Артём
3 защ Возовик Дмитрий
4 защ Чурляев Михаил
26 защ Булатов Тимур
37 защ Шафигуллин Ринат
42 защ Капотов Антон
44 защ Крылов Иван
57 защ Валиуллов Даниил
87 защ Усманов Игорь
8 нап Артёмов Артём
10 нап Тимирёв Александр
12 нап Озолиньш Артурс
17 нап Толузаков Филипп
19 нап Назаров Юрий
21 нап Кутявин Максим
36 нап Мастрюков Алексей
51 нап Майоров Константин
55 нап Шураков Денис
63 нап Грошев Евгений
89 нап Андрющенко Вячеслав
91 нап Кизимов Семён
  Игрок
66 вр Тяло Игорь
99 вр Жеренко Вадим
5 защ Казаманов Владислав
7 защ Кобелев Роман
32 защ Семенеко Михаил
50 защ Щенков Сергей
51 защ Кармашков Артур
58 защ Орлов Егор Ю.
80 защ Осин Александр
8 нап Шипов Илья
9 нап Бешаров Тимур
15 нап Бусаров Георгий
24 нап Верба Марк
25 нап Зайцев Олег
47 нап Аль-Джилауи Хассан
53 нап Иванов Иван Ан.
68 нап Панкратов Семён
72 нап Попов Егор А.
78 нап Петрунин Александр
81 нап Пластинин Виктор
88 нап Чувилов Максим
93 нап Гусынин Фёдор
28 Количество бросков 34
26 Вбрасывания 32
12 Штраф 2

1 период

Вячеслав Андрющенко
Чурляев / Озолиньш
02:59
1-0
Евгений Грошев
Задержка соперника клюшкой
03:30
2 мин
Семён Кизимов
Удар клюшкой
16:17
2 мин
02:59 / 1-0
Андрющенко Вячеслав
(Чурляев / Озолиньш)
03:30 / 2 мин
Грошев Евгений
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
16:17 / 2 мин
Кизимов Семён
(Удар клюшкой)

2 период

Даниил Валиуллов
Толчок клюшкой
23:12
2 мин
34:59
2 мин
Кобелев Роман
Задержка соперника
23:12 / 2 мин
Валиуллов Даниил
(Толчок клюшкой)
34:59 / 2 мин
Кобелев Роман
(Задержка соперника)

3 период

Максим Кутявин
Подножка
46:05
2 мин
М
Вячеслав Андрющенко
Озолиньш / Крылов
47:10
2-0
Иван Крылов
Подножка
49:38
2 мин
Константин Майоров
Чурляев / Толузаков
55:18
3-0
Вячеслав Андрющенко
Шураков / Чурляев
58:58
4-0
46:05 / 2 мин
Кутявин Максим
(Подножка)
47:10 / 2-0
Андрющенко Вячеслав
(Озолиньш / Крылов)
49:38 / 2 мин
Крылов Иван
(Подножка)
55:18 / 3-0
Майоров Константин
(Чурляев / Толузаков)
58:58 / 4-0
Андрющенко Вячеслав
(Шураков / Чурляев)