30 октября 2019 / среда , 19-00
, 1392 зрителя
Динамо
Динамо
2
:
1
0:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
98 вр Кузнецов Георгий
99 вр Жеренко Вадим
5 защ Казаманов Владислав
7 защ Кобелев Роман
16 защ Кожемякин Глеб
32 защ Семенеко Михаил
58 защ Орлов Егор Ю.
73 защ Ирицян Арман
74 защ Озеров Максим
8 нап Шипов Илья
9 нап Бешаров Тимур
15 нап Бусаров Георгий
24 нап Верба Марк
25 нап Зайцев Олег
34 нап Ткаченко Павел
43 нап Брызгалов Егор
47 нап Аль-Джилауи Хассан
53 нап Иванов Иван Ан.
63 нап Кацевич Марк
68 нап Панкратов Семён
81 нап Пластинин Виктор
97 нап Мошкин Фёдор
  Игрок
1 вр Гайдуллин Артур
62 вр Яковлев Даниил
7 защ Туспеков Дидар
23 защ Лысенко Владислав
28 защ Кудряшов Максим
36 защ Парфирьев Сергей
44 защ Курдюков Павел
55 защ Рыжих Алексей
57 защ Гендунов Бату
8 нап Швецов Александр
9 нап Ибраев Максат
10 нап Епимахин Данила
16 нап Кожевников Егор С.
27 нап Воронин Александр
52 нап Грибов Владислав
71 нап Сейтанов Азиз
88 нап Иванов Егор
90 нап Фахрутдинов Денис
92 нап Галеев Рузаль
96 нап Чемерикин Роман
99 нап Кузнецов Владимир
40 Количество бросков 26
48 Вбрасывания 28
6 Штраф 16

1 период

Роман Кобелев
Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой
06:47
2 мин
06:47 / 2 мин
Кобелев Роман
(Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой)

2 период

Егор Орлов
Задержка соперника
20:28
2 мин
22:32
2 мин
Ибраев Максат
Задержка соперника клюшкой
Олег Зайцев
Подножка
23:14
2 мин
25:24
0-1
Ибраев Максат
Епимахин / Рыжих
34:09
2 мин
Кузнецов Владимир
Выброс шайбы
Марк Кацевич
38:05
1-1
39:26
2 мин
Кудряшов Максим
Задержка соперника
20:28 / 2 мин
Орлов Егор
(Задержка соперника)
22:32 / 2 мин
Ибраев Максат
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
23:14 / 2 мин
Зайцев Олег
(Подножка)
25:24 / 0-1
Ибраев Максат
(Епимахин / Рыжих)
34:09 / 2 мин
Кузнецов Владимир
(Выброс шайбы)
38:05 / 1-1
Кацевич Марк
39:26 / 2 мин
Кудряшов Максим
(Задержка соперника)

3 период

43:11
2 мин
Сейтанов Азиз
Толчок клюшкой
Б
Егор Орлов
Шипов / Зайцев
43:45
2-1
44:43
2 мин
Рыжих Алексей
Подножка
45:53
2 мин
Епимахин Данила
Подножка
48:36
2 мин
Чемерикин Роман
Задержка соперника клюшкой
43:11 / 2 мин
Сейтанов Азиз
(Толчок клюшкой)
43:45 / 2-1
Орлов Егор
(Шипов / Зайцев)
44:43 / 2 мин
Рыжих Алексей
(Подножка)
45:53 / 2 мин
Епимахин Данила
(Подножка)
48:36 / 2 мин
Чемерикин Роман
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)