7 февраля 2020 / пятница , 18-30
ЛДС «Подмосковье», 879 зрителей
Химик
Химик
1
:
4
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:3
Динамо
Динамо
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
20 вр Хомченко Павел
30 вр Сковронский Андрей
7 защ Тесленко Виталий
12 защ Мухин Дмитрий
17 защ Валеев Ильдар
21 защ Соколов Никита
51 защ Дервук Илья
74 защ Алексеев Сергей
77 защ Глебов Григорий
94 защ Педан Руслан
10 нап Смирнов Кирилл
16 нап Корчагин Олег
22 нап Губин Олег
24 нап Павлюков Илья
28 нап Баин Максим
39 нап Карлин Илья
66 нап Первов Антон
70 нап Черных Дмитрий
86 нап Сорокин Евгений
92 нап Соловьёв Евгений
93 нап Коренев Илья
97 нап Тагиров Кирилл
  Игрок
98 вр Кузнецов Георгий
99 вр Жеренко Вадим
5 защ Казаманов Владислав
7 защ Кобелев Роман
16 защ Кожемякин Глеб
21 защ Грищенко Дмитрий
32 защ Семенеко Михаил
58 защ Орлов Егор Ю.
79 защ Аланов Егор
83 защ Сухов Семён
8 нап Шипов Илья
9 нап Бешаров Тимур
15 нап Бусаров Георгий
18 нап Моисеев Дмитрий Ал.
24 нап Верба Марк
34 нап Ткаченко Павел
53 нап Иванов Иван Ан.
65 нап Ефремов Владислав
68 нап Панкратов Семён
76 нап Авдюхин Даниил
90 нап Бицадзе Михаил
91 нап Михайлов Владислав
37 Количество бросков 31
38 Вбрасывания 15
28 Штраф 12

1 период

03:10
0-1
Аланов Егор
04:34
2 мин
Моисеев Дмитрий
Подножка
Виталий Тесленко
Баин / Соловьёв
18:07
1-1
03:10 / 0-1
Аланов Егор
04:34 / 2 мин
Моисеев Дмитрий
(Подножка)
18:07 / 1-1
Тесленко Виталий
(Баин / Соловьёв)

2 период

25:06
2 мин
Ткаченко Павел
Подножка
Илья Карлин
Задержка соперника клюшкой
28:01
2 мин
36:08
2 мин
Авдюхин Даниил
Удар клюшкой
36:14
2 мин
Шипов Илья
Выброс шайбы
Руслан Педан
Подножка
38:24
2 мин
25:06 / 2 мин
Ткаченко Павел
(Подножка)
28:01 / 2 мин
Карлин Илья
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
36:08 / 2 мин
Авдюхин Даниил
(Удар клюшкой)
36:14 / 2 мин
Шипов Илья
(Выброс шайбы)
38:24 / 2 мин
Педан Руслан
(Подножка)

3 период

Илья Карлин
Неспортивное поведение
42:29
10 мин
Виталий Тесленко
Подножка
42:29
2 мин
43:06
1-2
Б
Иванов Иван
Шипов / Аланов
Ильдар Валеев
Дисциплинарный штраф
46:33
10 мин
Ильдар Валеев
Атака в область головы и шеи
46:33
2 мин
48:36
1-3
Ткаченко Павел
Кобелев / Ефремов
56:07
1-4
Бешаров Тимур
Кожемякин / Верба
56:46
2 мин
Грищенко Дмитрий
Удар клюшкой
42:29 / 10 мин
Карлин Илья
(Неспортивное поведение)
42:29 / 2 мин
Тесленко Виталий
(Подножка)
43:06 / 1-2
Иванов Иван
(Шипов / Аланов)
46:33 / 10 мин
Валеев Ильдар
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
46:33 / 2 мин
Валеев Ильдар
(Атака в область головы и шеи)
48:36 / 1-3
Ткаченко Павел
(Кобелев / Ефремов)
56:07 / 1-4
Бешаров Тимур
(Кожемякин / Верба)
56:46 / 2 мин
Грищенко Дмитрий
(Удар клюшкой)