18 октября 2019 / пятница , 19-00
СЗК «Дизель-Арена», 1062 зрителя
Дизель
Дизель
5
:
2
2:0 / 1:1 / 2:1
Динамо
Динамо
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
72 вр Гафиуллин Ильяс
80 вр Борисов Максим
20 защ Мацейко Мирослав
37 защ Бельский Денис
45 защ Володин Павел
77 защ Романов Станислав
96 защ Подзиньш Зигурдс
97 защ Забавин Константин
98 защ Люлько Виталий
10 нап Попов Данила
11 нап Андриянов Антон
15 нап Абрамов Сергей
22 нап Барулин Владислав Ю.
23 нап Макаров Данил
26 нап Ли Никита
59 нап Хабаров Василий
71 нап Мокшанцев Александр
86 нап Дёмин Никита
88 нап Думбадзе Давид
90 нап Князев Алексей Г.
92 нап Медведев Павел В.
  Игрок
66 вр Тяло Игорь
99 вр Жеренко Вадим
5 защ Казаманов Владислав
7 защ Кобелев Роман
32 защ Семенеко Михаил
50 защ Щенков Сергей
51 защ Кармашков Артур
58 защ Орлов Егор Ю.
80 защ Осин Александр
8 нап Шипов Илья
9 нап Бешаров Тимур
15 нап Бусаров Георгий
24 нап Верба Марк
25 нап Зайцев Олег
29 нап Уваров Дмитрий
53 нап Иванов Иван Ан.
68 нап Панкратов Семён
69 нап Васильев Антон
72 нап Попов Егор А.
81 нап Пластинин Виктор
85 нап Денисов Леон
93 нап Гусынин Фёдор
30 Количество бросков 27
33 Вбрасывания 27
33 Штраф 8

1 период

Павел Володин
Подножка
04:46
2 мин
11:10
2 мин
Кармашков Артур
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
Павел Медведев
Подзиньш / Андриянов
16:08
1-0
Никита Ли
19:59
2-0
04:46 / 2 мин
Володин Павел
(Подножка)
11:10 / 2 мин
Кармашков Артур
(Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)
16:08 / 1-0
Медведев Павел
(Подзиньш / Андриянов)
19:59 / 2-0
Ли Никита

2 период

32:37
2 мин
Орлов Егор
Подножка
Зигурдс Подзиньш
Задержка соперника
35:22
2 мин
36:42
2-1
Б
Иванов Иван
Орлов / Попов
Александр Мокшанцев
Мацейко / Медведев
38:29
3-1
32:37 / 2 мин
Орлов Егор
(Подножка)
35:22 / 2 мин
Подзиньш Зигурдс
(Задержка соперника)
36:42 / 2-1
Иванов Иван
(Орлов / Попов)
38:29 / 3-1
Мокшанцев Александр
(Мацейко / Медведев)

3 период

43:14
2 мин
Попов Егор
Подножка
Сергей Абрамов
Задержка соперника клюшкой
43:17
2 мин
Данил Макаров
Дёмин
45:38
4-1
48:33
4-2
Панкратов Семён
Кобелев / Пластинин
49:03
2 мин
Кобелев Роман
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
Мирослав Мацейко
Атака в область головы и шеи
58:37
20 мин
Мирослав Мацейко
Атака в область головы и шеи
58:37
5 мин
М
Денис Бельский
59:03
5-2
43:14 / 2 мин
Попов Егор
(Подножка)
43:17 / 2 мин
Абрамов Сергей
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
45:38 / 4-1
Макаров Данил
(Дёмин)
48:33 / 4-2
Панкратов Семён
(Кобелев / Пластинин)
49:03 / 2 мин
Кобелев Роман
(Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)
58:37 / 20 мин
Мацейко Мирослав
(Атака в область головы и шеи)
58:37 / 5 мин
Мацейко Мирослав
(Атака в область головы и шеи)
59:03 / 5-2
Бельский Денис